Elgiganten Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1AGF221812254
2Copenhagen Flames221810254
3Lyngby Vikings22154345
4Tricked22132539
5Aalborg Rebels22132539
6ESIMED2210-1930
7Atlando Esports229-1427
8Enable229-2127
9MASONIC228-5124
10Sørby Flames228-5024
11Alpha227-5121
12IGNITE224-11112
Dagens kampe