POWER 1. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1AGF Academy201811154
2IGNITE201611448
3├ślgod Efterskole201512245
4SERA ESPORT2010-430
5DREAM Alliance209-2827
6Nova Learning209-4127
7Jyderup Parrots209-3627
8Madsport Esports208-824
9Quantaya-Gaming207-4121
10Future Gaming206-8318
11AaB Akademi203-1069
Resultater