POWER 2. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1DEJAVUE181710751
2eSpuma Academy18146642
3Kronjyllands Talent * 3F18124936
4Avalanche Evolve18105730
5Cerebrum.GG18103130
6No Luck189-327
7Multihunters Elite188-1424
8Stidsholt Chargers184-8112
9FG.NOCCO184-7112
10├ślgod Efterskole 2182-1416