POWER 4. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1S√łnderborg eSport18158645
2SDU Vikings18147842
3Ultra Esport18135639
4Rydhave Slots Efterskole1812836
5Tricked U191810330
6Dodgers189-3227
7Halstedhus 2189-627
8Imperium subtle186-4618
9Gamebreak.dk182-1476
10Celeritas JR.18000
Resultater