POWER 3. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Luxera Afdanket14139339
2Sørby Esport Academy13105330
3Obliviate Elite1591427
4Luxera Addicts1283024
5Esport Harte Epsilon1161118
6Steel Esports1262018
7Multihunters ACD136-1418
8Golden future105315
9SDU Vikings145-2915
10Femmøller.Main105-1115
11HYDR111-673
12Uppercuthummerklo130-1030
Resultater