POWER Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1MASONIC221813654
2Tricked22189354
3LosReyes22178051
4DREAM.gg22179551
5Astralis Talent22123736
6Linx Legacy2210-3630
7Atlantic228-3724
8HeroC1ty228-5424
9CEPTER BITSKINS228-6824
10Sera Esport226-7518
11AGF Esport225-8915
12Brøndby eSport225-8215