POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1FG.Sharkgaming221910757
2Falcons22163048
3Sera Esportoutfit22153245
4Faceit Fiat2212-2436
5ESIMED Esports2212-936
6Campus Vejle * Instinct22121636
7IGNITE2211-1033
8Bricksports2211-833
9Sørby Esport229-5027
10AaB Akademi228-3024
11forsinket5227-5421
12Spirit of Amiga22000