POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Struggletony221710051
2Linx Legacy Vendetta22144442
3DREAM Alliance22143142
4Bricksports22135539
5Br√łndby Esport22122736
6Faceit Fiat2211-1233
7SASHI2210930
8Falcons2210-1030
9SERA YOUTH228-8224
10Obliviate228-2724
11Quantaya-Gaming228-6624
12IGNITE227-6921