POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Br√łndby Esport22168948
2SERA WiWi.host22154645
3XI ESPORT22155445
4SERA Nbgroup22132939
5Falcons22121736
6Borghavens Beskidtezte2211733
7Obliviate22111633
8Rombus Esport2211-1033
9Catchii2210-630
10Linx Legacy Vendetta228-6424
11KNTC227-4221
12eSpuma223-1369