POWER 3. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Esport Harte222115663
2Tricked Future22143142
3HDE.WILD22142242
4RYGGSACK2212536
5Shift PEEK2212-536
6KaosKlan2212-1536
7Espionage22121136
8├ślgod Efterskole 22211-1433
9Ingen Arme2210-130
10slusegang2210-5130
11Halstedhus.Masonic224-13912
12Unknowners22000