POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Br√łndby Esport18159245
2Exzentriq United18144342
3XI Gamerpay18113133
4Maknitude18111833
5SERA WiWi.host1810-830
6XI SponsorWorld1810-1430
7SERA Nbgroup188-1624
8Falcons187-5921
9Sponsorworld Esport184-8712
10Borghaven IF18000