Hold i POWER Ligaen
Astralis Talent
Copenhagen Wolves
IMA PROBLEM
Preasy Esport
Sashi Academy
Sashi Esport
WOPA Esport
XI Esport SponsorWorld
Denial
Esport Harte Omega
Floki Esport
Frb. Falcons
Hedensted x SERA
HyperioN
Kronjyllands Esport
Linx D. Legacy
MASONIC
MASONIC Academy
CPH Wolves Academy
Flares Ascent
Future Gaming Legends
Hypersonic
Maknitude
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
eSpuma
its OK
junummer
Ølgod Efterskole
Flares Esport
Flares Redemption
Floki Hellheim
Kronjyllands Talent
MultiHunters Elite
O Grande Canhão Main
Vendetta Gaming
XI Alliance
goatgang
Ølgod Efterskole 2
Astralis Women
BEYOND
Crystal.Onyx
Ducator eSports
Esport Taasinge
OneWayUp
Prestige Esports Academy
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
Vulture
XI Akademi
2kool4skool
AaB
Backseat Gamers
E20
GLHF
HDE.Hype
Halstedhus IF
Here2Care Water
Sørby Star
Ølgod Efterskole 3
AMO Esport
CSE.Main
Flaming North Esport Main
Fortress
Gecko esport
Hamringstogt - Alpha
KTG esport
MultiHunters
Multipla Esport
Vilde killinger
Espergærde Esport
Hedensted x SERA Talent
Ingen Arme
Kolding Esport
Næstved Esport
Syntox Serpants
Sørby Legion
Unsigned Puggers
Vilde katte
eSpuma acd
AaB Female
Depressed Criminals
Faaborg Esport Academy
Fatal Utility
Rydhave Immortals
Speedperformers
Syntox Talent
Sørby Sandkrigerne
Uppercuthummerklo OG
XI Prime Time
Emerge Main
Flaming north Elite
Fluxile
HDE.Badeland
ICE Cream
Knæskyderne
OIS eSport
Sørby Immortals
UwU Girls
VAMOS
Eclipse
Espergærde Esport Elite
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
Fraudsters
HDE.Wild
Halstedhus.Masonic
Molo Esport
Rydhave Grøn
Stidsholt Efterskole
Vilde skovkatte
Alkoholdet
DerStårMere
Flares Legacy
Fortress Akademi
Hold 2
ICE-Flames
La Santa Michaels
SECURUS
Sørby Light
Vendetta Gaming Academy
HyperioN
Linx D. Legacy
Maknitude
its OK
Floki Hellheim
goatgang
Esport Taasinge
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
2kool4skool
Vilde killinger
Espergærde Esport
Vilde katte
AaB Female
Rydhave Immortals
Syntox Talent
Uppercuthummerklo OG
Emerge Main
Fluxile
HDE.Badeland
OIS eSport
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
Fraudsters
Rydhave Grøn
Alkoholdet
DerStårMere
SECURUS
JBOEN
Jason Boe Nielsen
ANSG1
Richart Saleela Nielsen
kroK
Emil Wiedemann
kiR
Andreas Kirstein
tOPZ
Alexander Dahl Miklagard
Svedjehed
Leo Svedjehed
szejn1k
Hubert Światły
Fessor
Frederik Sørensen
vigg0
Victor-Nicolai Stampe Angelsø Bisgaard
Basso
Sebastian Aagaard
NoProblemGuy
Daniel Lolk Lauridsen
vester
Mads Stensgaard Vestergaard
dam
Tobias Damkilde Jacobsen
notaN
Anton Gisselmann Pedersen
J3nsyy
Theis Jensen
Equip
Rasmus Munch Christensen
Griller
Christian Vejlgaard Skou Sørensen
Beccie
Lukas bauder balcells
Skejs
Rasmus Gleerup
VireZ
Christopher Wegmann
Mol011
Emil sall wurtz
Sukker
Andreas Storgaard
G0op
Silas Holmvig Skovgaard
few
Frederik Mariendahl Pedersen
ReXx
William Rex
IceBerg
Oliver Berg
MistR
Mikkel Visbech Sindberg Thomsen
Kwezz
Oliver Bent Rasmussen
Lucky
Philip Ewald
cabbi
Casper Jensen
BRZER
Benjamin Jensen
Vster
Christian Vestergaard
Gnøffe
Lucas Brunsvig
LUMSEN
Thomas Søhus Larsen
Leakz
Jamie Bugge West Jensen
Scr0b
Rasmus Poulsen
anber
Andreas Brandt
Dengzoe
Bertil Dengsø Vest Hansen
foam
Phillip Østergaard Nørbæk
fez
Emil Ejg Kristensen
mupzG
Nicolaj Djurhus
mertz
Daniel Mertz
Inspire
David Rasmussen
Andree
Jonaz Rasmussen
Flaua
Lucas Bloch Maleshyn
Egelund
Nikolaj Egelund Hansen
Knuten
Mikkel Kücza Knudsen
Viggo
Viktor Simonsen
stesso
Mark Sørensen
Speedie
William Jessen-Klixbull
Blizoo
Emil Egelund Rasmussen
Mizi
Lucas Mirza
Sly
Sylvester Winning Jensen
NickyB
Nicky Bruhn
Bukhavez
Jonas Vestergaard
Jipsi
Mikkel Hastrup
Damsi
Damian Sokulski
Sinzey
Martin Rian Christensen
Folke
Magnus Lind
shetty
Simon Davidsen
BlocH
Oliver Bloch
BøghmagiC
Jon Bøgh
Fanøe
Jakob Fanøe Gisselmann
rekz
Christoffer Bukkehave Filtenborg
NifloX
Simon Borregaard Steffensen
N4XX1S
Noah Nielsen
ToweR
Victor Christensen
Kell3r
Magnus Keller
m0vski-
August Møller
Fletcher
Marcus Fletcher
grumpyMonk
Mathias Stentoft
fa1th
Magnus Sorth
Avou
Tobias Winberg
emili0
Emilio Kislo
Jiace
Jonas Holm Pedersen
Diirty
Frederik Jensen
Chr1s
Christian Lorentzen
thamlike
Jacob Holm
escilea111
Mathias Carlsen
Tommygg
Tommy Cao
Falk
Adam Falk Andersen
Botman
Niklas Vestergaard
Noruyp
Laurits Norup Sørensen
Frøslev
Magnus Frøslev
Zanto
André Christiansen
OzN3X
Oscar Pihl Kleis
Tr1cky
Elliot Jørgensen
Doku
Christian Sebastian Nielsen
noike
Donat Jaseneckij
LethJ
Kristoffer Leth Jensen
DEBRE
Mads Ryttersgaard Stabel
tau7
Benjamin Tauman
logz
Oliver Nørgaard Borresen
Ch4se
Sebastian Wagner Sørensen
Logic
Mathias Jensen
Nordby
Simon Holgaard
popechild
Patrick Brumvig
BacH
Anders Bach Gregersen
Koozy
Anton René Olsen
tapzzzz
Viktor Juel Hansen
b0ychild
Patrick Buurmeister
RYTTER
Max Rytter
b1ng0
Patrick Sørensen
Maccen
Mathias Madsen
colon
Morten Johansen
Icemand
Martin Andersen
banjo
Nikolaj Kobborg
iBBovicH
Anders Damgaard
boyd
Gustav Handberg Madsen
sorN
Søren Kjær Heldgaard
ZnaQe
Elias Qader
JEFFERM
Jeff Meisner
Hanth
Hans Østermark Jensen
Minken
Martin Radoor
A1msterG
Emil Guldmann Mørk
gleerup
Viktor Gleerup
Nayito
Holger Handberg Clift
Replay
Marcus Dall Viese
VituZ
Vitus Andersen
z0ki
Zakarias Broberg-Jepsen
Haraldskii
Mads Nielsen
darkness
Phillip Hansen
zirex
Frederik Frandsen
LuNd9aard
Noah Lundgaard
Olicsa
Oliver Cramon
vh
Mads Andreassen
maltevm
Malte von Mehren
gravityy
Kristoffer Søholm
vhL
Victor Hejstvig-Larsen
wardz
Frederik Berthelsen
CasprFerrari
Casper Smed Kristensen
w1ll
Felix Viller
madsztw
Mads Damgaard
Typos
Berthel Nielsen
scott
Mathias Libergren
zluX
Anders Glenstrup Niebuhr
crax
Kristian Bjørndal
Kragh
Frederik August Kragh
z_nan
Sebastian Østergaard Kjær Voss
BangBang
Magnus Petersen
Zaq
Jonas Juel Nielsen
Borsty
Magnus Borst Hansen
KralleJ
Kristian Nedergaard Jensen
whitewater
Marc Greve Storgaard
Kongo
Kristian Von Haven
Motiv
Alexander Hoppe
NICO
Nicolaj Diedrichsen
Pew
Alexander Bjørn Blåsten
b0ggi
Tobias böwadt
ChrizMiz
Christoffer Christiansen
syzprex
Jeppe Fensteen Larsen
Jokab
Jakob Androsof Pedersen
arving
August Andersen
Natas
Mads Hartmann
Pogge
Rasmus Kristensen
karlkani
Mads Henneberg Hasager
Brandvarm
Marc Lindberg
Bukki
Sebastian Bukhave
Albrechtsen
Marcus Albrechtsen
FlowiS
Matias Albrechtsen
Zlause
Silas Lindrup Lausen
Tjayflax
Hjalte Adam Kalkrup
replay
Kaare Kjøller
v1king
Rasmus Stege
Pepemeister
Alexander Fogtmann Møller
Br0k9n
Rasmus Bæk Christensen
Frags
Mads Emil Bekhoej Korsgaard
entire
Silas Egelund Christensen
Bakorino
Rasmus Bak
Emilovitch
Emil Sørensen
DajyZ
Daniel Jellesen
Fröhlich
Tobias Frøhlich
Ep1sk
Jonas Toft Simonsen
Laykinn
Mikkel Østergaard
SaMsInG
Jonas Samsing
LoweN-
Kasper Løwenstein
Icron1c
Nicki Bæk Andersen
NIXA
Oliver Boesen
Bunke
Nichlas Bunkenborg
Roxen
Marcus Rosenkrands
mada
Magnus Dam Patursson
mjaay
Mathias Bartels Jensenius
RyDex
Frederik Jensen Kjøller
empyreaN
Philippe M
Johnny
Jonathan Steenstrup
tr1lle
Tristan Greve
svaev
Villads Kousgaard Rasmussen
BqreBedre
Marcus Haugbølle
meiztR
Sebastian Holck Kjærgaard
GA1De
Mads Nielsen
aurora
Aurora Lyngdal
anja
Anja Soelberg
Josefine
Josefine Jensen
marieeee
Marie Toft
Ismo
Isabella Ferslev
redeye
Simon Niebe
poulzen
Noah Poulsen
Roar
Noah Steentofte
Skunk
Anders Studkjær
Boring
Bünyamin Patat
LuuL
Lucas Frederiksmose
Socby
Tobias Møller
Lums
Lukas Magnus Sørensen
BerneR
Oliver Berner Christensen
Sukkerzhok
Sofie Dahl Brøndum
JUPPEH
Jeppe Toft Johnsen
Buur
Jesper Buur Sørensen
deeque
Daniel Wichmann
CueebiX
Simon Enemark Pedersen
wogib
william mortensen
neemoN
Andreas Bjerregaard
JSand
Johan Sand
Skov
Noah Skov Madsen
He1seR
Mikkel Hornhaver
newsafe
Rasmus Rönneling
Christian12wg
Christian Lie Wang
Lotus
Magnus Øster
NaCly
Frederik Ferdinand
KDone
Alexander Roed
adh4rt
Vanja Simic
Hauge
Markus Hauge Soelberg
xypee
William Sørensen
Schlag
Jonas Olsen
ebbe
Victor Ebbesen
deep
Phillip Jensen
bang
Rasmus Bang
strafe
Karl Kristian
QuilL
Tobias Maratas
zenys
Patrick Guldborg Jacobsen
jennarx
Jens Kalmberg
Blobber
Mathias Blaabjerg
MeSterLund
Martin Bitsch Lund
flaxzy
Marcus Fryland
MuGGe
Sebastian Mikkelsen
Soidny
Sebastian Bitsch
Herman
Emil Holm Hermansen
z0ne
Anton Emil Tofte Rasmussen
Fuji
Valdemar Cristian
Nub97
Jørgen Bryld
Varanen78
Marius Rasmussen
kYJO
Johan Robert Thulin
Pat
Patrick Colm Ellehøj Davidson
LudoSvinet
Jeppe Olsen
NkErMi
Nicolai Christensen
Brohamovich
Linus Elias Birkedal
Kaito
Viktor N. J. Jensen
Falken
Noah Falkenberg
givenchy
Sebastian Ángel Guerrero
BaLsNeR
Gustav Balsner
Patzi
William Jensen
Swiftrunner
Oliver Maunsbach
Pentry
Albert Lauf Holm
Bahtman
Anton Baht
Th3Sentinel
Kuba Podoba
Thomazze
Thomas Voldstedlund
Harboe
Lasse Harboe
PederseNN
Nicklas Frydendal Løjtved Pedersen
Juuking
Frederik J G J Jensen
deanclean
Jonas Andersen
Rowe
Cody Rowe
coachdp
Niklas Dahl Poulsen
dragonfly
Jacob Lund
torben iorden
Nicolai Amorim Christensen
Dinkkeling
August Vang Binggeli
Qu1sten
Victor Olesen
caze
Sebastian Jacobsen
ReZzy
Julius Pihl
Paydex
Philip Danielsen
spec1al
August Bahrenscheer Ilve
r0zquizt
Oliver Rosquist
schraam
Mikkel Schram
Aer
Andreas Gleerup Hein
GrEnNiE
Laurits Lenskjold
Counnie
Lauge Frederiksen
Tapz
Jonathan Stendorf
Bloody
Emil Larsen
d0zeN
Lasse Westergaard
M0nkey
Gerard Van Harten
RuTz0u
William Rutzou
Narno
Carlo Højmann Holst
Fraqziy
Aleksandar Holm
Adrenalin
Andreas Greve
nuxzy
Emil Teglgaard Lange
sh1Fu
Tristan Jensen
Bach
Alexander Bach
flakE
Alexander Iurato-Sørensen
HardC0re
Lucas Hansen
røde
Mikkel Houe Møller
Pølsevognen
Mathias Tonatiuh Pedersen-Campos
Depz
Malthe Andersen
Patrickobro
Patrick Madsen
R3mmer
Magnus Remmer Mortensen
nikiodoz
Niki Tamjidi
Z1noz
Luca Stibolt Jensen
J1Nz
Jens Hjerrild Mikkelsen
Creed
Niclas Haagensen
halF
Halfdan kjærsgaard
N1de
Nicklas Halberg
k0bra
Mads Ganderup Jacobsen
smackyy
Simon Hermansen
Gubbe
Gustav Christensen
Thunr1c
Mikkel Kløjgaard Pedersen
AbbLeu
Mikkel Færk Nielsen
Roobz
Roben Eid
NLM
Nicolai Lisborg Marcussen
luzjepo
Lucas Jessen Pourroy
Snuppi
Mathias Duedal
Emil88
Emil Hansen
b1zjr
Alfred Søgaard Kristensen
RAPZAK
Kaspar Adamsen
EFEZH
Frederik Larsen
Ryuga
Eli Matthew Anthonsen
-PLJ-
Patrick Lovén Jordansen
K1ngShield
Skjold Malte Faber
Soldi
Mathias Harbo
TeggaFxD
Jonas Thomsen
Kris1chili
Kristoffer Lund-Nielsen
Clawr
Bjørn Fabricius
Sharkie
Daniel Mehlsen
RhoODo
Kasper Grandt
tisk1s
Markus Kjær Hallin
Ben Dover
Magnús la Cour Reitz
Chrissi
Christoffer Kristiansen
Kirkonherra
Oskar Ørts Hansen
Xtr3me
Xander Mathias Voss Frewald
Nikodeon
Nikolai Aabling Sørensen
Ekke
Nicolai Ekkelund Pedersen
tAOUNTED
Theis Krag Nielsen
LuKZeN
Lukas Mølleskov
kimchi
Kim Andersson
OZK4R
Oskar Bjørn-Larsen
v1um
Andreas Vium Andersen
NAKi99
Martin Gamarra Duch
Zap01
Zander Plambæk
DreamYy
Emil Kreilgaard
Freddy
Frederik Tiufkær
Reil
Jesper Reil Ballesgaard
Raytex
Casper nygaard
TrEksi
Nickolaj Heiselberg
P0SE
Lukas Mortensen
Uku
Jonas Pedersen
m1ckzz
Mathias Kronborg
KiKo
Amir Parkhoo
z1nzy
Mads Thomsen
PLUCKY
Mads Berg Ellekjær
D1TLEV
Ditlev Johannes Thygesen
Winther
Lucas Winther Jensen
KrusaA
Sebastian Krusaa Møller Berg-Larsen
Hedr3x
Niklas Mikkelsen
Patchi
Julian Casper Østerby
YBGY
Anders Kris Jensen
IWERSEN
Niels Iwersen
Ember
Johannes Husted Hagelsø
zeik
Simon Holbæk Dalgaard Klokker
azyn
Tobias Hermansen
oPt1mum
Emil Bremer
NaP
Rasmus Turn Kruse
Bundeee
Victor Hald Bunde
Sparky
Lukas Støjer
ga1tov
Yusup Avdun
Patte
Patrick Pedersen
TonZZeR
Emil Damsgaard Jensen
Kaspara
Kasper Mikkelsen
Teelz
Frederik Krogshede Sørensen
ETYYY
Lukas Vinder
Qu1nT
Oliver Kongedam
Toppz
Tobias Sieg Sørensen
Farmen2k
Magnus Jørgensen
V1ncer0
Bastiano Silva Friis
S3nsit1ve
Magnus Tommy Andersen
CR1zB
Christian Flintholm
Slexa
Alexander Marrup
STJERNE
Kasper Sterndorff
g1ft1g
Noah Østergaard
Zengo
Nikolai Vester
Trun1eX
Anton Boi
ChrisAzz
Christoffer Jarl
Burlem
Emil Jarl Bülow
aMazed
Malte Olsen
TigerX
Casper Børsting
-AzN
Andreas Christian Sejer Pedersen
Dem0-Day
Mikkel J
Olaie
Benjamin Olaie
B4GG3
Tobias Bagge
Revon
Joel Peltonen
ROSEN
Nikolaj Christensen
Go0my
Mathias Svenstrup Kristensen
Q1ntZ
Oliver Bertram
Zant1Q
Daniel Laugmann Nielsen
BoP
Emil Kuhlman
Dewi
Michelle Dewi
Hanz1
Ida Hansen
Leite
Isabella Ilic
Zygimage
Nicoline Hansen
AGR
Anna Grosbøl-Rais
D1DRIK
Frederik Bang Svendsen
Treat
Fillip Sean Oddersborg
Flaxii
Marc Kolmorgen Glerup
FlankSteak
Jakob Kitchen
Lloyd
Jeppe Ørtved
LEG4CY
Julius Høirup Steffensen
Fismann
Frederik Tidemann Pedersen
VonGreve
Thomas Greve
Revisor Kurt
Bjarke Petersen
Mathias
Mathias Sonnenborg Pedersen
Un1que Madness
Mads Dahl Andersen
eNRAGE
Daniel Guldhammer
humle
Jens Holm
rallex
Rasmus Hjøllund Davidsen
Ra22eY
Rasmus Nielsen Henriksen
Er1k
Erik Baden Steffensen
Vigg3r
Victor Lau Nielsen
f0rn1x
Christoffer Burgaard Hansen
Folkachi
Sebastian Hedegaard Nielsen
Roxsig
Tøger Nielsen
Dr. Bokz
Magnus Thrane
popper
Oliver Kamperlund
Friisle
Victor Friis Schmidt
skov
Nikolaj Skov
After eight.dk
Nikolaj Rasmussen
Zer0
Lucas løgstrup
K1ngWave
Malick Marzouk
Craxiii
Isak Grinderslev
SLoFFI
Gustav Richter-Jørgensen
AB
Alex Bayer
Hypex
Mikkel jensen
Echo
Sebastian Schlott Kristiansen
H0oked
Oskar Krogh
jflux
Simon Magnus Myrvig
Mr.Manguu
Martin Wedel Andersen
Spantinho
Markus Spanter
JKR
Kasper Rabjerg
Jensen
Casper Jensen
Matton
Mathias Christensen
DeTecT
Sebastian Empacher
NightmareZ
Magnus Gaardavig Holt
4lexc
Alexander Møller Christensen
Palerider
Victor Jones Birkemose
Holm
Jacob Julius
D1AM0ND
Daniel Vedel
Rikzh
Rikke Helmundt
MR.Bunny
Mads Jakob Andersen
Wambo
Jaime Frithiof
Weber
Nick Kjær Weber
Chaze
Jannick Hammershøj
Will
William Dalager
Simse
Simon Beck Knudsen
koppeN
Jacob
Killa
Maja Kristensen
SHANTI
Noah Buemann Nielsen
lethsen
William Leth Andersen
P3ssten
Christian Möller
lolopat
Magnus Skak Jensen
Nicofyyyr
Nico Lyksholm
OptiLuke
Lucas Agerskov
KringeR
Kasper Henningsen
Kwaxii
Valdemar Brinck
d0lf
Oskar mikkelsen
J3cho
Janick Hansen
Kazio
Mads Rossing Jeppesen
Vuffi
Victor Jensen
Rulla
Victor Moeslund-Hansen
Baby Jesus
Mathias Pedersen
DaddyFr1Ze
Nicklas Gade
baz1kki
Tobias Nielsen
B3nz0n
Michael Larsen
Benji
Benjamin Ivan Andersen
Dres
Andreas Bøgeskov
M1zzo
Tobias Vagner Nielsen
Snowyliion
Mikkel A. Hansen
Bubz
Mark M. Tøttrup
V1go
Victor Noah Mundt
siroN
Frederik Juul-Larsen
Inumene
Jannick Jørgensen
FREDERIK
Frederik Strømgaard Hestbæk
D0nn1
Jonas Skov Hansen
Alex AJ
Alexander Juel Valeur
Sc1ence
Memet Per Mustafa Can
Alpha
Luca Huelle
Nubbzy
Mikkel Kierulff Nielsen
NoMercy
Kim Nielsen
Tjorben
Sebastian Hansen
Vild
Henrik Hansen
style
Klavs Schaarup
MuGGe
Mikkel jaakkonen
Fisherman
Mikkel Fisker Odgaard
Fjeldal
Johannes Fjeldal
Tr4nto
Rasmus Kopp Jensen
MiiraK
Kariim Safan
Juncker
Mikkel Juncker
Seal
William Leopold Westh
Echmil
Emil Bartels Sørensen
NO1S
Simon Bartels
Fluenn
Sebastian Holmberg
FockZy
Elias Wigen Andersen
Naaib
Victor Rasmussen
DetNice
Lasse Kirketerp
m4dsen
Andreas Schiønemann Madsen
Happym1x
Johannes Klausen
devex
Silas Stilling-Jørgensen
Soto
Daniel Sotobadi
qvx
Marc Søhus Larsen
uNi
Andreas Ørbæk
otte
Viktor Kragh Jensen
ungspiller1
Mikkel Rasmussen
M4d5
Mads Pedersen
Pebber
Theis Petersen
guidetti
Jens de Vries
Shadow
Aksel Jakobsen
Jacob
Jacob Pedersen
Itachje
Jeppe vesterløkke
Mo0nst3r
Jonas Dahl
K3dde
Kristian Fransen
V!CTOR.BOY
Victor Brodersen
Robsk1
Tristan Thomas Haaning
melbollesuppe
Anders Jensen
Flying Squirrel
Loke Dalsgaard Kousgaard Lorentsen
S3b
Sebastian Nielsen
Einar
Eskild
Fancy
Anton Gullits Mikkelsen
Frix
Mathias Storm
Misty
Kasper Pedersen
Thomsen
Daniel Thomsen
b00sted_g0d
Mathias Johannsen
SEB
Sebastian Dahl
Lu3aZ
Lucas Juhl Jensen
As_K
Asker Bak Dutschke
m1skel-ten
Mikkel Tamstrup Strunck
Ases1no
Emil Jespersen
vortexx
Emil Hyldgaard
Trallen
Lasse Sørensen
Majus
Marius Egeris Holtegaard
Troski
Lukas Lausen
F1xer
Oskar Emil Lylloff
Clibe
Magnus Spurre
Dao
David Nuñez Henriksen
Spl1T
Alfred Karstensen
kaare
Kaare Skau Björnsson
Chanas
Jonas Chamma
Chayyim
Mikkel Christiansen
FEJFER
Noah Fejfer-Jakobsen
FJz1
Mads Fejfer
Drude
Anders Myrup
K3sse
Kassandra Frederiksen
JV
Jon Vincent Helboe Hasselby
StigCS
Christoffer Jørgensen
FejZic
Muamer Fejzic
Troels
Victor Blaabjerg
Nidi
Niki Nielsen
proconsol
Nikolaj Lisby
Selveste
Jacob Trebbien
L2light
Lucas Falkenberg
ivers3N
Casper Iversen
chrisH
Christian Heiss
unadaptive
Nikolaj Hylke
Xever
Tobias Daugbjerg
Akkerhk
Aksel
MARCHER
Emil Marcher
Lynch
Sander Daugbjerg
neander
Philip Hovborg
LordLaks
Kasper Holm
Carry Harry
Benjamin Skovgaard
cLozeN
Josias Schultz
Jemme
Jeremias Schultz
Crackielicious
Anders Simonsen
cr0ss
Mathias Rasmussen
Sebber
Sebastian Vissing Horsted
Heiberg
Victor Heiberg Lund Andersen
PHRISK
Simon Boardman
Get_Left
Nikolai Ahlers Gustafsson
Stromanizer
Sebastian Stroman
Dorff
Frederik Mendez Brockdorff
EmiLiuZ
Emil Grøndahl Kristensen
dakkedak
Samuel Dinh
Khalid
Khalid Guerchich
F4de
Art Mittelman
Alxras
Alex Rasmussen
MrMarcz
Marcus Thinggaard
Hoot Hoot
Axel Ziegler Holland
ALENTAZ
Emil Johansen
XZek
Nicolai Kjær Søgaard
N1ckl4s
Nicklas Beuchert
Señor
Nicolai Riis Jaksland
Bukzu2k
Rasmus hvitved
Eow
Nicolai Johansen
Firex
Frederik Holm
strate
Rasmus Nielsen
NamuR
Casper Thierry
RAVN3N
Nikolaj Lindberg Hansen
Mags
Magnus Horn-Pedersen
Kampe
Resultater
Vælg en division for at sortere på hold
Alle
Astralis Talent
Copenhagen Wolves
IMA PROBLEM
Preasy Esport
Sashi Academy
Sashi Esport
WOPA Esport
XI Esport SponsorWorld
Alle
Denial
Esport Harte Omega
Floki Esport
Frb. Falcons
Hedensted x SERA
HyperioN
Kronjyllands Esport
Linx D. Legacy
MASONIC
MASONIC Academy
Alle
CPH Wolves Academy
Flares Ascent
Future Gaming Legends
Hypersonic
Maknitude
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
eSpuma
its OK
junummer
Ølgod Efterskole
Alle
Flares Esport
Flares Redemption
Floki Hellheim
Kronjyllands Talent
MultiHunters Elite
O Grande Canhão Main
Vendetta Gaming
XI Alliance
goatgang
Ølgod Efterskole 2
Alle
Astralis Women
BEYOND
Crystal.Onyx
Ducator eSports
Esport Taasinge
OneWayUp
Prestige Esports Academy
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
Vulture
XI Akademi
Alle
2kool4skool
AaB
Backseat Gamers
E20
GLHF
HDE.Hype
Halstedhus IF
Here2Care Water
Sørby Star
Ølgod Efterskole 3
Alle
AMO Esport
CSE.Main
Flaming North Esport Main
Fortress
Gecko esport
Hamringstogt - Alpha
KTG esport
MultiHunters
Multipla Esport
Vilde killinger
Alle
Espergærde Esport
Hedensted x SERA Talent
Ingen Arme
Kolding Esport
Næstved Esport
Syntox Serpants
Sørby Legion
Unsigned Puggers
Vilde katte
eSpuma acd
Alle
AaB Female
Depressed Criminals
Faaborg Esport Academy
Fatal Utility
Rydhave Immortals
Speedperformers
Syntox Talent
Sørby Sandkrigerne
Uppercuthummerklo OG
XI Prime Time
Alle
Emerge Main
Flaming north Elite
Fluxile
HDE.Badeland
ICE Cream
Knæskyderne
OIS eSport
Sørby Immortals
UwU Girls
VAMOS
Alle
Eclipse
Espergærde Esport Elite
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
Fraudsters
HDE.Wild
Halstedhus.Masonic
Molo Esport
Rydhave Grøn
Stidsholt Efterskole
Vilde skovkatte
Alle
Alkoholdet
DerStårMere
Flares Legacy
Fortress Akademi
Hold 2
ICE-Flames
La Santa Michaels
SECURUS
Sørby Light
Vendetta Gaming Academy
24. april, 22:00
3 Division A
Ducator eSports
7
:
13
Nuke
BEYOND
24. april, 22:00
4 Division C
Molo Esport
4
:
13
Ancient
Eclipse
24. april, 22:00
4 Division C
Vilde skovkatte
5
:
13
Ancient
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
24. april, 22:00
4 Division C
Fraudsters
13
:
4
Overpass
Stidsholt Efterskole
24. april, 21:00
1 Division
Frb. Falcons
5
:
13
Ancient
Denial
24. april, 21:00
2 Division A
eSpuma
13
:
8
Nuke
Flares Ascent
24. april, 21:00
2 Division A
Hypersonic
13
:
3
Nuke
Maknitude
24. april, 21:00
2 Division B
Vendetta Gaming
16
:
14
Overpass
XI Alliance
24. april, 21:00
3 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
8
:
13
Mirage
Esport Taasinge
24. april, 21:00
3 Division C
Fortress
13
:
8
Ancient
KTG esport
24. april, 21:00
3 Division C
Multipla Esport
11
:
13
Mirage
Flaming North Esport Main
24. april, 21:00
3 Division D
Kolding Esport
13
:
11
Vertigo
Syntox Serpants
24. april, 21:00
4 Division A
Faaborg Esport Academy
0
:
13
Vertigo
Syntox Talent
24. april, 21:00
4 Division A
Rydhave Immortals
12
:
16
Anubis
Sørby Sandkrigerne
24. april, 21:00
4 Division B
UwU Girls
13
:
0
Vertigo
Flaming north Elite
24. april, 21:00
4 Division C
Eclipse
13
:
8
Nuke
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
24. april, 21:00
4 Division D
La Santa Michaels
4
:
13
Overpass
DerStårMere
24. april, 21:00
4 Division D
Fortress Akademi
5
:
13
Vertigo
Vendetta Gaming Academy
24. april, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
Copenhagen Wolves
13
:
11
Ancient
XI Esport SponsorWorld
24. april, 20:00
1 Division
Floki Esport
5
:
13
Vertigo
Esport Harte Omega
24. april, 20:00
1 Division
Denial
6
:
13
Vertigo
MASONIC Academy
24. april, 20:00
2 Division A
Flares Ascent
7
:
13
Ancient
Maknitude
24. april, 20:00
3 Division A
OneWayUp
13
:
11
Vertigo
Crystal.Onyx
24. april, 20:00
3 Division B
AaB
13
:
9
Vertigo
HDE.Hype
24. april, 20:00
3 Division C
KTG esport
13
:
9
Ancient
Flaming North Esport Main
24. april, 20:00
3 Division C
Gecko esport
16
:
13
Mirage
Multipla Esport
24. april, 20:00
3 Division C
Vilde killinger
8
:
13
Ancient
Fortress
24. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Faaborg Esport Academy
2
:
13
Nuke
Sørby Sandkrigerne
24. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Fatal Utility
4
:
13
Nuke
XI Prime Time
24. april, 20:00
4 Division B
OIS eSport
13
:
8
Anubis
Flaming north Elite
24. april, 20:00
4 Division B
HDE.Badeland
5
:
13
Anubis
Sørby Immortals
24. april, 20:00
4 Division B
VAMOS
13
:
11
Overpass
UwU Girls
24. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Halstedhus.Masonic
7
:
13
Vertigo
Eclipse
24. april, 20:00
4 Division D
SECURUS
11
:
13
Overpass
Hold 2
24. april, 20:00
4 Division D
Vendetta Gaming Academy
13
:
5
Overpass
ICE-Flames
24. april, 20:00
4 Division D
DerStårMere
13
:
10
Anubis
Sørby Light
24. april, 19:00
1 Division
MASONIC Academy
13
:
11
Overpass
Frb. Falcons
24. april, 19:00
2 Division A
Hypersonic
16
:
12
Nuke
junummer
24. april, 19:00
2 Division B
MultiHunters Elite
9
:
13
Overpass
Floki Hellheim
24. april, 19:00
2 Division B
Kronjyllands Talent
7
:
13
Nuke
Flares Redemption
24. april, 19:00
3 Division A
Esport Taasinge
10
:
13
Vertigo
OneWayUp
24. april, 19:00
3 Division A
XI Akademi
0
:
13
Overpass
Astralis Women
24. april, 19:00
3 Division B
HDE.Hype
11
:
13
Overpass
Halstedhus IF
24. april, 19:00
3 Division C
Flaming North Esport Main
11
:
13
Mirage
Hamringstogt - Alpha
24. april, 19:00
3 Division C
Vilde killinger
10
:
13
Overpass
CSE.Main
24. april, 19:00
3 Division D
eSpuma acd
13
:
5
Overpass
Syntox Serpants
24. april, 19:00
4 Division B
VAMOS
13
:
7
Vertigo
Flaming north Elite
24. april, 19:00
4 Division D
ICE-Flames
7
:
13
Ancient
La Santa Michaels
24. april, 19:00
4 Division D
SECURUS
6
:
13
Overpass
Fortress Akademi
24. april, 18:00
3 Division A
Esport Taasinge
13
:
6
Vertigo
Astralis Women
23. april, 22:00
4 Division C
Eclipse
9
:
13
Nuke
Fraudsters
23. april, 21:00
1 Division
MASONIC
13
:
10
Ancient
Hedensted x SERA
23. april, 21:00
1 Division
Linx D. Legacy
7
:
13
Vertigo
HyperioN
23. april, 21:00
1 Division
MASONIC Academy
13
:
8
Vertigo
Floki Esport
23. april, 21:00
1 Division
Frb. Falcons
9
:
13
Nuke
Kronjyllands Esport
23. april, 21:00
2 Division A
CPH Wolves Academy
13
:
6
Ancient
eSpuma
23. april, 21:00
2 Division A
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
2
:
13
Ancient
Flares Ascent
23. april, 21:00
2 Division B
Vendetta Gaming
16
:
14
Inferno
Kronjyllands Talent
23. april, 21:00
2 Division B
O Grande Canhão Main
5
:
13
Mirage
MultiHunters Elite
23. april, 21:00
3 Division A
Crystal.Onyx
9
:
13
Nuke
Ducator eSports
23. april, 21:00
3 Division A
Vulture
9
:
13
Vertigo
Esport Taasinge
23. april, 21:00
3 Division C
Hamringstogt - Alpha
13
:
7
Ancient
AMO Esport
23. april, 21:00
4 Division A
Depressed Criminals
13
:
7
Vertigo
Speedperformers
23. april, 21:00
4 Division B
Sørby Immortals
13
:
9
Nuke
Emerge Main
23. april, 21:00
4 Division B
Knæskyderne
11
:
13
Anubis
Flaming north Elite
23. april, 21:00
4 Division B
HDE.Badeland
4
:
13
Vertigo
VAMOS
23. april, 21:00
4 Division B
OIS eSport
13
:
8
Vertigo
Fluxile
23. april, 21:00
4 Division C
Espergærde Esport Elite
8
:
13
Ancient
HDE.Wild
23. april, 21:00
4 Division C
Eclipse
6
:
13
Vertigo
Vilde skovkatte
23. april, 20:00
1 Division
Hedensted x SERA
9
:
13
Vertigo
HyperioN
23. april, 20:00
2 Division A
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
13
:
11
Overpass
its OK
23. april, 20:00
2 Division A
junummer
13
:
4
Anubis
Maknitude
23. april, 20:00
2 Division B
O Grande Canhão Main
13
:
5
Ancient
XI Alliance
23. april, 20:00
2 Division B
MultiHunters Elite
3
:
13
Mirage
Vendetta Gaming
23. april, 20:00
3 Division A
BEYOND
13
:
2
Ancient
XI Akademi
23. april, 20:00
3 Division A
Crystal.Onyx
14
:
16
Vertigo
Vulture
23. april, 20:00
3 Division C
Hamringstogt - Alpha
5
:
13
Mirage
MultiHunters
23. april, 20:00
3 Division C
Gecko esport
13
:
7
Mirage
Flaming North Esport Main
23. april, 20:00
3 Division D
Vilde katte
13
:
6
Ancient
Syntox Serpants
23. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Faaborg Esport Academy
10
:
13
Nuke
Depressed Criminals
23. april, 20:00
4 Division A
AaB Female
8
:
13
Nuke
Syntox Talent
23. april, 20:00
4 Division B
Sørby Immortals
13
:
5
Ancient
Fluxile
23. april, 20:00
4 Division B
Emerge Main
10
:
13
Overpass
VAMOS
23. april, 20:00
4 Division D
Alkoholdet
13
:
10
Vertigo
Flares Legacy
23. april, 20:00
4 Division D
La Santa Michaels
13
:
9
Overpass
Sørby Light
23. april, 19:00
1 Division
Esport Harte Omega
11
:
13
Vertigo
MASONIC Academy
23. april, 19:00
1 Division
HyperioN
13
:
2
Ancient
Frb. Falcons
23. april, 19:00
2 Division A
junummer
23
:
25
Ancient
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
23. april, 19:00
2 Division B
Kronjyllands Talent
16
:
12
Overpass
XI Alliance
23. april, 19:00
3 Division A
Esport Taasinge
13
:
3
Vertigo
Ducator eSports
23. april, 19:00
3 Division C
AMO Esport
10
:
13
Vertigo
MultiHunters
23. april, 19:00
3 Division D
Sørby Legion
19
:
16
Anubis
Syntox Serpants
23. april, 19:00
4 Division A
AaB Female
13
:
11
Ancient
Uppercuthummerklo OG
23. april, 19:00
4 Division A
Speedperformers
13
:
3
Anubis
Syntox Talent
23. april, 19:00
4 Division A
XI Prime Time
13
:
6
Vertigo
Faaborg Esport Academy
23. april, 19:00
4 Division B
Knæskyderne
6
:
13
Vertigo
Fluxile
23. april, 19:00
4 Division C
Vilde skovkatte
13
:
1
Vertigo
Halstedhus.Masonic
23. april, 19:00
4 Division D
Hold 2
4
:
13
Vertigo
Flares Legacy
22. april, 22:00
4 Division C
Molo Esport
5
:
13
Overpass
Fraudsters
22. april, 21:00
POWER Ligaen
Sashi Academy
13
:
9
Ancient
IMA PROBLEM
22. april, 21:00
1 Division
Floki Esport
12
:
16
Anubis
Kronjyllands Esport
22. april, 21:00
3 Division B
GLHF
13
:
4
Ancient
E20
22. april, 21:00
4 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo OG
13
:
7
Nuke
Fatal Utility
22. april, 21:00
4 Division B
Emerge Main
13
:
11
Overpass
UwU Girls
22. april, 21:00
4 Division B
HDE.Badeland
10
:
13
Vertigo
Flaming north Elite
22. april, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
Preasy Esport
13
:
8
Overpass
IMA PROBLEM
22. april, 20:00
1 Division
Floki Esport
5
:
13
Ancient
MASONIC
22. april, 20:00
2 Division A
its OK
11
:
13
Overpass
eSpuma
22. april, 20:00
3 Division B
GLHF
6
:
13
Nuke
Halstedhus IF
22. april, 20:00
3 Division D
Vilde katte
13
:
9
Ancient
Hedensted x SERA Talent
22. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo OG
7
:
13
Overpass
Depressed Criminals
22. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Sørby Sandkrigerne
13
:
9
Vertigo
Fatal Utility
22. april, 20:00
4 Division B
Emerge Main
16
:
14
Vertigo
Flaming north Elite
22. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
9
:
13
Nuke
Rydhave Grøn
22. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Espergærde Esport Elite
13
:
10
Vertigo
Molo Esport
22. april, 20:00
4 Division D
Sørby Light
13
:
5
Vertigo
ICE-Flames
22. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Preasy Esport
4
:
13
Ancient
XI Esport SponsorWorld
22. april, 19:00
1 Division
MASONIC
13
:
9
Overpass
Esport Harte Omega
22. april, 19:00
3 Division A
Ducator eSports
13
:
10
Anubis
Prestige Esports Academy
22. april, 19:00
3 Division D
Vilde katte
13
:
8
Mirage
Kolding Esport
22. april, 19:00
4 Division A
Syntox Talent
16
:
14
Vertigo
Rydhave Immortals
22. april, 19:00
4 Division A
Depressed Criminals
13
:
1
Nuke
Fatal Utility
22. april, 19:00
4 Division C
Rydhave Grøn
10
:
13
Anubis
Fraudsters
22. april, 19:00
4 Division D
Sørby Light
13
:
9
Ancient
Alkoholdet
22. april, 18:00
POWER Ligaen
Astralis Talent
13
:
7
Nuke
IMA PROBLEM
17. april, 22:00
3 Division C
Hamringstogt - Alpha
8
:
13
Overpass
CSE.Main
17. april, 21:00
2 Division A
Ølgod Efterskole
13
:
11
Ancient
CPH Wolves Academy
17. april, 21:00
2 Division A
Future Gaming Legends
8
:
13
Nuke
eSpuma
17. april, 21:00
2 Division B
Ølgod Efterskole 2
10
:
13
Anubis
Vendetta Gaming
17. april, 21:00
3 Division C
CSE.Main
14
:
16
Nuke
Fortress
17. april, 21:00
4 Division B
Flaming north Elite
8
:
13
Vertigo
ICE Cream
17. april, 21:00
4 Division D
Flares Legacy
11
:
13
Vertigo
Fortress Akademi
17. april, 21:00
4 Division D
Hold 2
13
:
11
Vertigo
Alkoholdet
17. april, 20:00
2 Division A
Future Gaming Legends
6
:
13
Mirage
its OK
17. april, 20:00
2 Division B
goatgang
5
:
13
Ancient
Ølgod Efterskole 2
17. april, 20:00
3 Division D
Hedensted x SERA Talent
13
:
8
Ancient
Kolding Esport
17. april, 20:00
4 Division A
XI Prime Time
13
:
8
Overpass
Uppercuthummerklo OG
17. april, 20:00
4 Division B
ICE Cream
9
:
13
Nuke
UwU Girls
17. april, 20:00
4 Division B
OIS eSport
16
:
14
Vertigo
VAMOS
17. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
5
:
13
Ancient
Stidsholt Efterskole
17. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Halstedhus.Masonic
7
:
13
Anubis
HDE.Wild
17. april, 20:00
4 Division C
Rydhave Grøn
6
:
13
Ancient
Vilde skovkatte
17. april, 19:00
2 Division A
Hypersonic
2
:
13
Nuke
Ølgod Efterskole
17. april, 19:00
2 Division A
CPH Wolves Academy
13
:
7
Overpass
its OK
17. april, 19:00
3 Division A
BEYOND
13
:
8
Ancient
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
17. april, 19:00
3 Division B
GLHF
13
:
4
Ancient
Ølgod Efterskole 3
17. april, 19:00
3 Division B
AaB
13
:
11
Ancient
Backseat Gamers
17. april, 19:00
3 Division C
AMO Esport
16
:
13
Vertigo
Gecko esport
17. april, 19:00
4 Division C
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
19
:
16
Ancient
Molo Esport
17. april, 19:00
4 Division D
SECURUS
9
:
13
Anubis
La Santa Michaels
17. april, 19:00
4 Division D
Fortress Akademi
13
:
10
Inferno
ICE-Flames
16. april, 22:00
3 Division D
Hedensted x SERA Talent
6
:
13
Ancient
Næstved Esport
16. april, 22:00
4 Division B
VAMOS
13
:
11
Nuke
Knæskyderne
16. april, 21:00
2 Division B
Flares Esport
13
:
11
Overpass
XI Alliance
16. april, 21:00
2 Division B
Ølgod Efterskole 2
4
:
13
Inferno
Kronjyllands Talent
16. april, 21:00
3 Division B
E20
10
:
13
Overpass
Here2Care Water
16. april, 21:00
3 Division D
Hedensted x SERA Talent
13
:
9
Ancient
Ingen Arme
16. april, 21:00
4 Division A
AaB Female
4
:
13
Nuke
XI Prime Time
16. april, 21:00
4 Division B
Knæskyderne
13
:
7
Nuke
Emerge Main
16. april, 21:00
4 Division B
VAMOS
13
:
10
Vertigo
ICE Cream
16. april, 21:00
4 Division C
Espergærde Esport Elite
2
:
13
Vertigo
Fraudsters
16. april, 21:00
4 Division C
Molo Esport
13
:
4
Vertigo
Halstedhus.Masonic
16. april, 21:00
4 Division D
Hold 2
6
:
13
Overpass
Vendetta Gaming Academy
16. april, 21:00
4 Division D
SECURUS
4
:
13
Mirage
Alkoholdet
16. april, 20:00
2 Division A
its OK
8
:
13
Nuke
Ølgod Efterskole
16. april, 20:00
2 Division B
goatgang
3
:
13
Ancient
O Grande Canhão Main
16. april, 20:00
3 Division B
Halstedhus IF
13
:
6
Overpass
E20
16. april, 20:00
3 Division D
Unsigned Puggers
13
:
4
Anubis
Espergærde Esport
16. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo OG
13
:
8
Ancient
Rydhave Immortals
16. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Speedperformers
13
:
5
Anubis
AaB Female
16. april, 20:00
4 Division B
HDE.Badeland
5
:
13
Anubis
ICE Cream
16. april, 20:00
4 Division B
UwU Girls
13
:
11
Vertigo
Sørby Immortals
16. april, 20:00
4 Division C
HDE.Wild
13
:
4
Overpass
Eclipse
16. april, 20:00
4 Division D
DerStårMere
2
:
13
Overpass
Vendetta Gaming Academy
16. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
WOPA Esport
13
:
9
Vertigo
XI Esport SponsorWorld
16. april, 19:00
2 Division A
Maknitude
2
:
13
Nuke
Ølgod Efterskole
16. april, 19:00
2 Division B
goatgang
13
:
16
Nuke
Flares Esport
16. april, 19:00
4 Division A
Rydhave Immortals
3
:
13
Nuke
Speedperformers
16. april, 18:00
POWER Ligaen
WOPA Esport
13
:
8
Mirage
Sashi Academy
16. april, 18:00
1 Division
Linx D. Legacy
13
:
11
Vertigo
Denial
15. april, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
IMA PROBLEM
7
:
13
Vertigo
Sashi Esport
15. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Copenhagen Wolves
16
:
13
Ancient
Preasy Esport
15. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Sashi Academy
6
:
13
Inferno
Astralis Talent
15. april, 18:00
3 Division A
Prestige Esports Academy
7
:
13
Anubis
Astralis Women