Tilbage til Dust2.dk
Nyheder
Kampe
Resultater
4. marts, 18:00
POWER Ligaen
Sashi Esport
vs.
XI Esport SponsorWorld
4. marts, 18:00
POWER Ligaen
IMA PROBLEM
vs.
Astralis Talent
4. marts, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Atlantic
vs.
Preasy Rising
4. marts, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
CEPTER BITSKINS
vs.
XI Esport SponsorWorld
4. marts, 19:00
1 Division
Flares Esport
vs.
Maknitude
4. marts, 19:00
2 Division A
O Grande Canhão Main
vs.
Future Gaming Legends
4. marts, 19:00
3 Division D
OnlyzinkS
vs.
Espergærde Esport
4. marts, 19:00
4 Division A
Emerge Main
vs.
XI Female GamerPay
4. marts, 19:00
4 Division A
Espergærde Esport Elite
vs.
Astralis Women
4. marts, 19:00
4 Division B
Hold 2
vs.
Uppercuthummerklo OG
4. marts, 19:00
4 Division D
Espergærde Roar
vs.
Stidsholt Efterskole
4. marts, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
Astralis Talent
vs.
CEPTER BITSKINS
4. marts, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
Preasy Rising
vs.
IMA PROBLEM
4. marts, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
Atlantic
vs.
Copenhagen Wolves
4. marts, 20:00
1 Division
Kronjyllands Main
vs.
Flares Esport
4. marts, 20:00
1 Division
SERA Esport
vs.
Sashi Academy
4. marts, 20:00
1 Division
XI Nordcom
vs.
Maknitude
4. marts, 20:00
2 Division A
Floki Draugr
vs.
Future Gaming Legends
4. marts, 20:00
2 Division A
MASONIC Academy
vs.
HDE.Hype
4. marts, 20:00
2 Division A
O Grande Canhão Main
vs.
Esport Harte Rebels
4. marts, 20:00
2 Division B
Ølgod Efterskole
vs.
OIS eSport Main
4. marts, 20:00
3 Division D
OnlyzinkS
vs.
MultiHunters Elite
4. marts, 20:00
4 Division A
Emerge Main
vs.
Egedal Esport
4. marts, 20:00
4 Division B
Uppercuthummerklo OG
vs.
E20
4. marts, 20:00
4 Division C
Kolding Esport
vs.
ICE-Flames
4. marts, 21:00
POWER Ligaen
Sashi Esport
vs.
Preasy Rising
4. marts, 21:00
POWER Ligaen
Astralis Talent
vs.
Atlantic
4. marts, 21:00
POWER Ligaen
IMA PROBLEM
vs.
Copenhagen Wolves
4. marts, 21:00
1 Division
XI Nordcom
vs.
SERA Esport
Stilling
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Astralis Talent972421
2Sashi Esport1062718
3XI Esport SponsorWorld96818
4CEPTER BITSKINS84-1112
5IMA PROBLEM7329
6Copenhagen Wolves93-189
7Atlantic93-209
8Preasy Rising93-129
Tidligere vindere
Serenic
Sæson 1
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, t0mmyy
Odense
Sæson 2
blaq, roeJ, BERRY, thamlike, wAGNR, kriz, LeffeN
Serenic
Sæson 3
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, thamlike
Great Danes
Sæson 4
blameF, b0ychild, Remoy, KolibrieN, miNd
Ignite
Sæson 5
wezx, Lucky, Nodios, kiR, thamlike
Atlando
Sæson 6
OJ, mjaay, dfect, Sikrow, Nicoehh
AGF
Sæson 7
blaq, zeq, CeyL, TMB, kristou
Brutalis.pro
Sæson 8
BERRY, raalz, Remoy, KolibrieN, alexsomfan
GoldenGitte
Sæson 9
jabbi, haste, larsen, SandeN, TeSeS
ImmuNe
Sæson 10
Lucky, kiR, zyp, wezx, kwezz
Copenhagen Flames
Sæson 11
Basso, TMB, Nodios, Farlig, AcilioN
Maknitude
Sæson 12
Remoy, Lukki, sycrone, PERCY, dragoNfly
AGF
Sæson 13
HooXi, Fr0slev, HECTOz, AvovA, kristou
AGF
Sæson 14
TMB, Lukki, fr0slev, netrick, kristou, Daffu
Tricked
Sæson 15
Lucky, kiR, sycrone, kwezz, PR1mE
Tricked
Sæson 16
Lucky, kiR, zyp, kwezz, PR1mE
AaB
Sæson 17
alexsomfan, Patti, scott, Buzz, Vaegten
OPAA
Sæson 18
BERRY, Ryxxo, notaN, Tauson, Staehr
Los Reyes
Sæson 19
jarko, alexsomfan, Patti, Ryxxo, Nodios
MASONIC
Sæson 20
kraghen, notaN, Queenix, J3nsyy, cabbi
MASONIC
Sæson 21
Anlelele, J3nsyy, Tauson, Buzz, notaN
Astralis Talent
Sæson 22
br0, MistR, Kristou, Altekz, Patti
Astralis Talent
Sæson 23
br0, MistR, Kristou, Xyp9x, Patti, Maze
Sashi Esport
Sæson 24
n1Xen, nut nut, Speedy, aizy, PR1mE