Tilbage til Dust2.dk
Nyheder
Kampe
Resultater
15. april, 18:00
3 Division A
Prestige Esports Academy
vs.
Astralis Women
15. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Copenhagen Wolves
vs.
Preasy Esport
15. april, 19:00
POWER Ligaen
Sashi Academy
vs.
Astralis Talent
15. april, 20:00
POWER Ligaen
IMA PROBLEM
vs.
Sashi Esport
15. april, 21:00
POWER Ligaen
CEPTER BITSKINS
vs.
XI Esport SponsorWorld
16. april, 18:00
1 Division
Linx D. Legacy
vs.
Denial
16. april, 18:00
2 Division A
eSpuma
vs.
Flares Ascent
16. april, 18:00
3 Division A
Astralis Women
vs.
Crystal.Onyx
16. april, 18:00
3 Division B
HDE.Hype
vs.
Halstedhus IF
16. april, 18:00
3 Division C
Gecko esport
vs.
Vilde killinger
16. april, 18:00
3 Division D
eSpuma acd
vs.
Syntox Serpants
16. april, 18:00
4 Division A
Speedperformers
vs.
Vortex Gaming Talent
16. april, 18:00
4 Division D
Hold 2
vs.
Vendetta Gaming Academy
16. april, 19:00
2 Division B
MultiHunters Elite
vs.
Floki Hellheim
16. april, 19:00
2 Division B
goatgang
vs.
Flares Esport
16. april, 19:00
3 Division A
XI Akademi
vs.
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
16. april, 19:00
3 Division D
Vilde katte
vs.
Kolding Esport
16. april, 19:00
4 Division A
Rydhave Immortals
vs.
Speedperformers
16. april, 19:00
4 Division C
Rydhave Grøn
vs.
Fraudsters
16. april, 19:00
4 Division D
Flares Legacy
vs.
DerStårMere
16. april, 20:00
2 Division A
junummer
vs.
Maknitude
16. april, 20:00
2 Division B
goatgang
vs.
O Grande Canhão Main
16. april, 20:00
3 Division A
Vulture
vs.
Esport Taasinge
16. april, 20:00
3 Division C
MultiHunters
vs.
KTG esport
16. april, 20:00
3 Division D
Unsigned Puggers
vs.
Espergærde Esport
16. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo OG
vs.
Rydhave Immortals
16. april, 20:00
4 Division A
Speedperformers
vs.
AaB Female
16. april, 20:00
4 Division B
HDE.Badeland
vs.
ICE Cream
16. april, 20:00
4 Division B
UwU Girls
vs.
Sørby Immortals
Stilling
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Astralis Talent0000
2CEPTER BITSKINS0000
3Copenhagen Wolves0000
4IMA PROBLEM0000
5Preasy Esport0000
6Sashi Academy0000
7Sashi Esport0000
8XI Esport SponsorWorld0000
Tidligere vindere
Serenic
Sæson 1
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, t0mmyy
Odense
Sæson 2
blaq, roeJ, BERRY, thamlike, wAGNR, kriz, LeffeN
Serenic
Sæson 3
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, thamlike
Great Danes
Sæson 4
blameF, b0ychild, Remoy, KolibrieN, miNd
Ignite
Sæson 5
wezx, Lucky, Nodios, kiR, thamlike
Atlando
Sæson 6
OJ, mjaay, dfect, Sikrow, Nicoehh
AGF
Sæson 7
blaq, zeq, CeyL, TMB, kristou
Brutalis.pro
Sæson 8
BERRY, raalz, Remoy, KolibrieN, alexsomfan
GoldenGitte
Sæson 9
jabbi, haste, larsen, SandeN, TeSeS
ImmuNe
Sæson 10
Lucky, kiR, zyp, wezx, kwezz
Copenhagen Flames
Sæson 11
Basso, TMB, Nodios, Farlig, AcilioN
Maknitude
Sæson 12
Remoy, Lukki, sycrone, PERCY, dragoNfly
AGF
Sæson 13
HooXi, Fr0slev, HECTOz, AvovA, kristou
AGF
Sæson 14
TMB, Lukki, fr0slev, netrick, kristou, Daffu
Tricked
Sæson 15
Lucky, kiR, sycrone, kwezz, PR1mE
Tricked
Sæson 16
Lucky, kiR, zyp, kwezz, PR1mE
AaB
Sæson 17
alexsomfan, Patti, scott, Buzz, Vaegten
OPAA
Sæson 18
BERRY, Ryxxo, notaN, Tauson, Staehr
Los Reyes
Sæson 19
jarko, alexsomfan, Patti, Ryxxo, Nodios
MASONIC
Sæson 20
kraghen, notaN, Queenix, J3nsyy, cabbi
MASONIC
Sæson 21
Anlelele, J3nsyy, Tauson, Buzz, notaN
Astralis Talent
Sæson 22
br0, MistR, Kristou, Altekz, Patti
Astralis Talent
Sæson 23
br0, MistR, Kristou, Xyp9x, Patti, Maze
Sashi Esport
Sæson 24
n1Xen, nut nut, Speedy, aizy, PR1mE
Sashi Esport
Sæson 25
niko, n1Xen, nut nut, b0RUP, PR1mE, sL1m3