Tilbage til Dust2.dk
Nyheder
Kampe
Resultater
28. maj, 21:00
2 Division B
XI Alliance
vs.
O Grande Canhão Main
29. maj, 18:00
1 Division
MASONIC
vs.
Denial
29. maj, 19:00
1 Division
Linx D. Legacy
vs.
Floki Esport
29. maj, 19:00
1 Division
MASONIC Academy
vs.
Esport Harte Omega
29. maj, 19:00
2 Division A
Flares Ascent
vs.
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
29. maj, 19:00
2 Division B
Vendetta Gaming
vs.
Floki Hellheim
29. maj, 19:00
2 Division B
Flares Redemption
vs.
goatgang
29. maj, 19:00
3 Division A
OneWayUp
vs.
Esport Taasinge
29. maj, 19:00
3 Division B
Backseat Gamers
vs.
GLHF
29. maj, 19:00
3 Division B
Sørby Star
vs.
Here2Care Water
29. maj, 19:00
3 Division C
CSE.Main
vs.
Hamringstogt - Alpha
29. maj, 19:00
3 Division C
Vilde killinger
vs.
KTG esport
29. maj, 19:00
4 Division A
Sørby Sandkrigerne
vs.
Rydhave Immortals
29. maj, 19:00
4 Division B
Flaming north Elite
vs.
UwU Girls
29. maj, 19:00
4 Division D
Vendetta Gaming Academy
vs.
Fortress Akademi
29. maj, 20:00
1 Division
HyperioN
vs.
Linx D. Legacy
29. maj, 20:00
1 Division
Hedensted x SERA
vs.
Denial
29. maj, 20:00
2 Division A
junummer
vs.
CPH Wolves Academy
29. maj, 20:00
2 Division B
Flares Redemption
vs.
Vendetta Gaming
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division A
Ducator eSports
vs.
OneWayUp
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division B
AaB
vs.
Here2Care Water
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division B
Halstedhus IF
vs.
Backseat Gamers
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division B
HDE.Hype
vs.
Sørby Star
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division C
Gecko esport
vs.
Hamringstogt - Alpha
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division C
MultiHunters
vs.
CSE.Main
29. maj, 20:00
3 Division C
Fortress
vs.
Multipla Esport
29. maj, 20:00
4 Division A
Uppercuthummerklo OG
vs.
Faaborg Esport Academy
29. maj, 20:00
4 Division B
UwU Girls
vs.
ICE Cream
29. maj, 20:00
4 Division B
Flaming north Elite
vs.
VAMOS
Stilling
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD point
1Sashi Esport14116033
2Copenhagen Wolves1282024
3WOPA Esport128824
4XI Esport SponsorWorld137621
5Astralis Talent126618
6Preasy Esport114-1112
7IMA PROBLEM124-2212
8Sashi Academy121-673
Tidligere vindere
Serenic
Sæson 1
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, t0mmyy
Odense
Sæson 2
blaq, roeJ, BERRY, thamlike, wAGNR, kriz, LeffeN
Serenic
Sæson 3
birdfromsky, kiR, zyp, shinshin, mixxed, thamlike
Great Danes
Sæson 4
blameF, b0ychild, Remoy, KolibrieN, miNd
Ignite
Sæson 5
wezx, Lucky, Nodios, kiR, thamlike
Atlando
Sæson 6
OJ, mjaay, dfect, Sikrow, Nicoehh
AGF
Sæson 7
blaq, zeq, CeyL, TMB, kristou
Brutalis.pro
Sæson 8
BERRY, raalz, Remoy, KolibrieN, alexsomfan
GoldenGitte
Sæson 9
jabbi, haste, larsen, SandeN, TeSeS
ImmuNe
Sæson 10
Lucky, kiR, zyp, wezx, kwezz
Copenhagen Flames
Sæson 11
Basso, TMB, Nodios, Farlig, AcilioN
Maknitude
Sæson 12
Remoy, Lukki, sycrone, PERCY, dragoNfly
AGF
Sæson 13
HooXi, Fr0slev, HECTOz, AvovA, kristou
AGF
Sæson 14
TMB, Lukki, fr0slev, netrick, kristou, Daffu
Tricked
Sæson 15
Lucky, kiR, sycrone, kwezz, PR1mE
Tricked
Sæson 16
Lucky, kiR, zyp, kwezz, PR1mE
AaB
Sæson 17
alexsomfan, Patti, scott, Buzz, Vaegten
OPAA
Sæson 18
BERRY, Ryxxo, notaN, Tauson, Staehr
Los Reyes
Sæson 19
jarko, alexsomfan, Patti, Ryxxo, Nodios
MASONIC
Sæson 20
kraghen, notaN, Queenix, J3nsyy, cabbi
MASONIC
Sæson 21
Anlelele, J3nsyy, Tauson, Buzz, notaN
Astralis Talent
Sæson 22
br0, MistR, Kristou, Altekz, Patti
Astralis Talent
Sæson 23
br0, MistR, Kristou, Xyp9x, Patti, Maze
Sashi Esport
Sæson 24
n1Xen, nut nut, Speedy, aizy, PR1mE
Sashi Esport
Sæson 25
niko, n1Xen, nut nut, b0RUP, PR1mE, sL1m3