Tilbage til Dust2.dk

Elgiganten Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Tricked141310039
2Lyngby Vikings15115833
3MASONIC17112833
4Alpha1710230
5AGF1492227
6Copenhagen Flames1284124
7Aalborg Rebels147-2721
8Astralis Talent167221
9Atlando Esports156-1418
10AaB155-3815
11AGF Academy175-4115
12Campus Vejle * Flammen175-4315
13ESIMED173-909

Elgiganten 1. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Accusata13138639
2Sørby Esport1493327
3Spirit of Amiga1392427
4EF.Wolves1481624
5FURY1371621
6FG.Sharkgaming1371621
7IDK1262118
8STANDARD#145-2715
9RSE * OnewayEsport121-693
10Ambush Academy141-1163

Elgiganten 1. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Madsport Esports14126936
2Campus Vejle * Instinct13127536
3Agaming1482824
4Ølgod Efterskole137321
5Jyderup Enigma1472321
6Quantaya-Gaming135-1715
7IGNITE145-3815
8VSPR145-5515
9forsinket5145-815
10SERA ESPORT Epparel132-806

Elgiganten 2. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1AaB Akademi11106430
2OIS eSport1293827
3Kronjyllands Talent1196327
4eSpuma Academy1293927
5Femmøller.Main1361118
6Stidsholt Chargers95015
7Ølgod Efterskole 2124-3012
8Serenity Gaming102-276
9Hobro Vikings102-536
10Sørby Titans120-1050

Elgiganten 2. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Falcons13116233
2Catchii1193727
3HDE.Hype1186124
4Madsport Academy1371721
5FG.NOCCO136-818
6Aalborg Rebels MasterClass1052015
7Avalanche125-1415
8Campus Vejle * Illusion134-6512
9Dynamic5113-359
10SERA * WIWIHOSTING132-756

Elgiganten 3. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Cerebrum.GG161616848
2HDE.WILD14126036
3Obliviate SMAG1371021
4Multihunters Elite126-218
5Sørby Cypher146-2018
6Ringkøbing Esport125-515
7Unidad Esport135-1615
8Halstedhus.Masonic135-2415
9Kronjyllands Esport125-1515
10AaB Bravo150-1560

Elgiganten 3. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Tricked.AT11105930
2JustEat13105030
3Avalanche Evolve1172121
4Froz eSport marcellos.dk137821
5Catchii Academy136-318
6Obliviate1261918
7Backseat Gamers125-1715
8Falcons Evolve104-3112
9Eastern Vikings133-449
10Aalborg Rebels Academy122-626

Elgiganten 4. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Fast-Forward131110533
2Københavns Private Gymnasium131111133
3Tricked U191394127
4HDE.BodiBildor1383924
5Copenhagen Flames Fe1383824
6Rydhave Slots Efterskole 21383324
7Sønderborg eSport1363018
8Spor5133-409
9Nordsjællands Efterskole121-1383
10EF Cubs140-2190

Elgiganten 4. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1TapOne Esport131211736
2Ultra Esport13117533
3Tårnborg eSport Elite1394827
4Sørby Alpha1395127
5FrozEsport Epparel1371221
6HYDR136318
7Halstedhus 2134-3312
8Rydhave Slots Efterskole 4134-5812
9Rydhave Slots Efterskole 3133-209
10Thy Sportsefterskole130-1950