Tilbage til Dust2.dk

POWER Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1AaB22179051
2OPAA22169348
3Tricked22152945
4MASONIC22154945
5DREAM.gg22141642
6AGF22125336
7AGF Academy2210-630
8Astralis Talent22102630
9CEPTER BITSKINS228-2624
10Esport Harte Martinsen226-10018
11Madsport Esports225-9815
12Spirit of Amiga224-12612

POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Sera Evolution221810254
2DEJAVUE22148442
3IDK22145842
4Sørby Esport22133039
5FG.Sharkgaming2212836
6ESIMED Esports22122636
7IGNITE2211-1333
8forsinket522111833
9Campus Vejle * Instinct2210-2130
10Sera Esport228-3324
11Agaming225-9315
12Ølgod Efterskole224-16612

POWER 2. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Brøndby Esport221913957
2Future Gaming22175051
3DREAM Alliance22168148
4Bricksports22167748
5Quantaya-Gaming22156145
6goatgang2212136
7HDE.Hype2210-2730
8Cerebrum Gaming229-2927
9eSpuma Academy229-8427
10Campus Vejle * Lycras225-13315
11Luxera224-13612
12Kronjyllands Esport * Jutlander22000

POWER 2. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Falcons221812754
2Faceit Fiat22165548
3MASONIC Academy22142542
4Catchii22133739
5Jylland Powerhouse22133139
6Obliviate2212136
7Tricked.AT2210-2130
8Avalanche2210-3030
9AaB Akademi229-3927
10OIS eSport229-1327
11Aflyst225-8315
12huleN223-909

POWER 3. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1OIS eSport Academy222012260
2Exzentriq United221813454
3SERA Mad-Croc22168648
4Mou Gaming22157145
5Fjerritslev Gymnasium22122736
6INFERIOUS22111533
7Sørby Rising2211-1633
8Madsport Youngsters22102330
9Cerebrum Academy227-5521
10Halstedhus.Masonic225-11315
11CSerious ALPHA224-15112
12Faaborg Esport Main223-1439

POWER 3. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1XI ESPORT222011960
2TapOne Esport221610548
3Obliviate Academy22155745
4 Kronjyllands Talent * 3F22132339
5BILLUNDAIM22122536
6Rydhave.Løverne22111133
7RYGGSACK2211233
8Stidsholt Chargers2211-2233
9Rydhave.West22103230
10Kawaii Kitties226-11318
11Celeritas225-9215
12SoA Talent222-1476

POWER 3. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Whois221810054
2SERA * WIWIHOSTING221810954
3MultiHunters22155245
4NFC Esport22132939
5GræsSlåsMaskiN22132439
6Ølgod Efterskole 22212-1936
7Catchii McQueen2211-1833
8Obliviate Talent2210-1630
9Karlslunde Esport2210-6130
10Falcons Academy228-4124
11Campus Vejle * Alpha224-15912
12Catchii Academy22000

POWER 3. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Luxera Afdanket222011660
2Sørby Esport Academy22189854
3Esport Harte Epsilon22154845
4Obliviate Elite22131739
5Femmøller.Main22123436
6Steel Esports22114333
7Luxera Addicts22112033
8Multihunters ACD2210-2030
9Golden future228-5424
10SDU Vikings228-4724
11Uppercuthummerklo224-12912
12HYDR222-1266

POWER 4. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1No Namers181816654
2dmata gaming181511145
3Falcons Evolve18137439
4Bobby’s Team18126036
5HDE.Skuffet18106530
6Legacy187-2621
7Gamebreak.dk186-8618
8Beta House185-7215
9FFE.Altitude183-1239
10Halstedhus 2181-1693

POWER 4. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Frogiz eSport18146042
2Iconic Gaming18149842
3XI Academy18127536
4HDE.Wild18127336
5Celeritas Academy18114333
6Sørby Titans188-924
7Femmøller Hawaw187-2121
8XI White186-2818
9Rydhave Slots Efterskole 4186-5018
10HTX Aabenraa180-2410

POWER 4. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Fulminare181612748
2MatadorMix18138239
3Obliviate White18122736
4Rydhave Slots Efterskole 318101230
5Sørby Alpha188-1824
6ex.Nihilo188-1424
7Unidad Academy188-424
8Fluxile187-4021
9Blistrup eSport184-9412
10Egedal Esport184-7812

POWER 4. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1RONALDESSI18157945
2Hannes Drenge181511345
3Unidad Esport18137439
4Vordingbots18123236
5KMG ESPORT18103730
6Tricked U19189327
7Klubhs1891027
8Aalborg.SPH183-1009
9Salling Efterskole182-1206
10Hjørring esport182-1286