Tilbage til Dust2.dk

POWER Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1QBF1172221
2CEPTER BITSKINS1171621
3Singularity1172021
4AaB1162218
5MASONIC116-318
6Tricked1161618
7AGF1162018
8Astralis Talent116018
9Spirit of Amiga116-318
10DREAM.gg115-1015
11Campus Vejle * Instinct112-546
12Atlando Esports112-466

POWER 1. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1HDE.Hype18148042
2h3rOc1ty18132939
3Agaming18114433
4ESIMED Esports18113433
5VSPR1810430
6FG.Sharkgaming18102630
7Falcons189927
8Avalanche Main185-4715
9Campus Vejle * Vanitas185-4815
10OIS eSport182-1316

POWER 1. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1AGF Academy201811154
2IGNITE201611448
3Ølgod Efterskole201512245
4SERA ESPORT2010-430
5DREAM Alliance209-2827
6Nova Learning209-4127
7Jyderup Parrots209-3627
8Madsport Esports208-824
9Quantaya-Gaming207-4121
10Future Gaming206-8318
11AaB Akademi203-1069

POWER 2. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1DEJAVUE181710751
2eSpuma Academy18146642
3Kronjyllands Talent * 3F18124936
4Avalanche Evolve18105730
5Cerebrum.GG18103130
6No Luck189-327
7Multihunters Elite188-1424
8Stidsholt Chargers184-8112
9FG.NOCCO184-7112
10Ølgod Efterskole 2182-1416

POWER 2. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Obliviate eSport18159645
2forsinket5181510445
3Catchii18134739
4Tricked.AT189-1427
5SoA Aalborg188-2124
6Madsport Academy188524
7HDE.WILD187-3321
8Femmøller.Main187-3421
9SERA Mad-Croc185-4015
10RSE * OnewayEsport183-1109

POWER 3. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Aflyst181510645
2goatgang18138339
3Kronjyllands Esport * Jutlander18133939
4Falcons Academy18125436
5Halstedhus.Masonic18113133
6TapOne Esport189327
7Backseat Gamers187-2121
8Celeritas184-10812
9h3rOc1ty Youngsters183-1099
10Hobro Vikings183-789

POWER 3. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1MASONIC Academy181713051
2Faceit Fiat181711851
3Ringkøbing Esport18134839
4NFC Esport1892227
5Catchii Academy188-3124
6Aletica187-6821
7Faaborg Esport Main187-6621
8h3rOc1ty Acd187-3821
9Unidad Esport185-11515
10Regnar Gaming18000

POWER 3. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Aebleskiver181710751
2De Fantastiske 518158645
3Imperium18102330
4Obliviate Elite189-3627
5Luxera Gourmet188-3024
6Eastern Vikings1881324
7Kawaii Kitties187-4921
8Impact Marcellos186-3418
9REBORN185-5215
10Nameless185-2815

POWER 3. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Brøndby Esport181711551
2TheSuspects18123736
3Exzentriq United18124236
4eSpuma.Alpha18111933
5OIS eSport Academy1891227
6Obliviate Talent188-1424
7SERA * WIWIHOSTING188-324
8Svendborg Orcas186-6318
9Campus Vejle * Illusion184-3412
10Conscientia gaming183-1119

POWER 4. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Sønderborg eSport18158645
2SDU Vikings18147842
3Ultra Esport18135639
4Rydhave Slots Efterskole1812836
5Tricked U191810330
6Dodgers189-3227
7Halstedhus 2189-627
8Imperium subtle186-4618
9Gamebreak.dk182-1476
10Celeritas JR.18000

POWER 4. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1HYDR181816854
2Catchii McQueen181510345
3Vordingbots18146642
4Hjørring esport18111633
5Impact Talent189-4127
6KaraokeBaren187-2721
7Egedal Esport187-7821
8Bindernæs Efterskole 2186-8318
9Rydhave Slots Efterskole 4183-1249
10Cloud Gamers18000

POWER 4. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Multihunters ACD18168848
2Impact Academy18147242
3Uppercuthummerklo18136039
4Falcons Evolve18124636
5Eternal Esport1811833
6KMG ESPORT1810-330
7Femmøller Hawaw186-7718
8AaB Bravo185-9315
9Rydhave Slots Efterskole 3183-1019
10DerStårMere18000

POWER 4. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Mou Gaming181815154
2Karlslunde Alpha18123836
3CSerious TopForm18123436
4SID18111633
5HDE.Freezele18101730
6FFE.Altitude189-227
7Bindernæs Efterskole189-1027
8Spor5187-1921
9Nordsjællands Efterskole182-2256
10Special18000