Tilbage til Dust2.dk

POWER Ligaen
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1OPAA554815
2MASONIC3216
3Astralis Talent4276
4AaB22126
5Esport Harte Martinsen42-126
6DREAM.gg21-53
7AGF Academy31-33
8Madsport Esports41-53
9AGF0000
10Tricked10-130
11Spirit of Amiga20-150
12CEPTER BITSKINS20-150

POWER 1. Division
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Sørby Esport33189
2FG.Sharkgaming5389
3Sera Esport3216
4Sera Evolution3236
5ESIMED Esports42-36
6IGNITE32146
7IDK3256
8forsinket511113
9Ølgod Efterskole41-273
10Agaming41-73
11DEJAVUE51-123
12Campus Vejle * Instinct20-110

POWER 2. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1DREAM Alliance3256
2Quantaya-Gaming22166
3Bricksports3266
4Brøndby Esport3256
5goatgang4216
6Cerebrum Gaming31-113
7HDE.Hype2113
8Luxera31-103
9eSpuma Academy0000
10Future Gaming0000
11Campus Vejle * Lycras0000
12Kronjyllands Esport * Jutlander30-130

POWER 2. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1MASONIC Academy442512
2Jylland Powerhouse43129
3Falcons53109
4Faceit Fiat4339
5AaB Akademi5206
6Obliviate4226
7OIS eSport42-16
8Catchii3246
9huleN41-123
10Avalanche41-213
11Tricked.AT10-30
12Aflyst40-190

POWER 3. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1SERA Mad-Croc443212
2OIS eSport Academy443112
3Exzentriq United442512
4Mou Gaming53269
5Fjerritslev Gymnasium5359
6Sørby Rising42-136
7INFERIOUS4266
8Madsport Youngsters5246
9Cerebrum Academy52-16
10CSerious ALPHA61-603
11Halstedhus.Masonic40-270
12Faaborg Esport Main40-280

POWER 3. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1XI ESPORT553515
2Obliviate Academy42-46
3TapOne Esport22156
4BILLUNDAIM4296
5Stidsholt Chargers2276
6RYGGSACK42-36
7 Kronjyllands Talent * 3F32116
8Kawaii Kitties52-156
9Rydhave.West41-63
10Celeritas41-93
11Rydhave.Løverne31-103
12SoA Talent40-300

POWER 3. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Catchii McQueen651115
2GræsSlåsMaskiN552015
3MultiHunters651115
4Obliviate Talent64212
5Karlslunde Esport74-412
6SERA * WIWIHOSTING64212
7NFC Esport3379
8Ølgod Efterskole 263-109
9Campus Vejle * Alpha63-279
10Whois32-36
11Falcons Academy42-96
12Catchii Academy22000

POWER 3. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Luxera Afdanket665018
2Golden future541912
3Luxera Addicts541612
4Sørby Esport Academy22216
5Femmøller.Main52-166
6Multihunters ACD3276
7Esport Harte Epsilon52-36
8SDU Vikings52-156
9Steel Esports41-33
10Obliviate Elite31-43
11HYDR61-333
12Uppercuthummerklo50-390

POWER 4. Division A
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1No Namers776621
2Falcons Evolve541712
3dmata gaming444212
4Bobby’s Team543212
5Gamebreak.dk53-89
6HDE.Skuffet42166
7Legacy51-43
8Beta House40-400
9Halstedhus 250-550
10FFE.Altitude60-660

POWER 4. Division B
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Celeritas Academy642112
2Frogiz eSport4319
3Iconic Gaming63249
4HDE.Wild42136
5XI White32136
6Sørby Titans22116
7XI Academy2133
8Rydhave Slots Efterskole 431-123
9Femmøller Hawaw20-150
10HTX Aabenraa40-590

POWER 4. Division C
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1Fulminare554515
2Unidad Academy542312
3Obliviate White54612
4MatadorMix53199
5Rydhave Slots Efterskole 32266
6Blistrup eSport52-36
7Fluxile62-166
8Egedal Esport62-176
9ex.Nihilo60-280
10Sørby Alpha30-350

POWER 4. Division D
# Hold Kampe Vundet RD Point
1RONALDESSI553315
2Unidad Esport652815
3Hannes Drenge752415
4Vordingbots642312
5KMG ESPORT63109
6Klubhs62-26
7Hjørring esport62-316
8Tricked U1951-173
9Aalborg.SPH51-283
10Salling Efterskole40-400